Angel Wicky

Cup Size: E
Angel Wicky
96% (56 votes)

About

Busty blonde Angel Wicky is a Czech porn actress, model, and 6x Playboy Playmate born on April 8, 1991, in Brno, Czech Republic. She studied music and art at Masaryk University. Angel Wicky is a proud owner of natural 38DD (or 38E) tits.

Alias: Audrey Argento, Welli Angel, Angel Vicky, Wellie
Tattoos: none
Body Art: nostril, nipples and navel piercing
Ass Type: PAWG
Pussy Type: shaved innie
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Language Spoken: Czech, English
Country: Czech Republic
City: Brno
Age: 29
Height: 5ft 4in (163cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55kg)

Angel Wicky's New Videos

Comments

Anonymous
3 weeks ago
0%
«Angel wicky anal»
0%
Anonymous
3 weeks ago
0%
«Sofia Lee»
0%
Anonymous
4 weeks ago
0%
«danny d»
0%