Busty Buffy

Cup Size: H-M
Busty Buffy
93% (47 votes)

About

Busty Buffy (born January 11, 1996) is a Czech adult model from Prague with big natural 70H (32G) boobs. She started performing when she turned 18yo and her official solo site BustyBuffy.com features the biggest collection of her photos and videos (over 70 scenes).

Alias: Lucie Wilde, Lucy Wilde, Lucie Wild
Tattoos: none
Body Art: none
Ass Type: bubble butt
Pussy Type: shaved innie
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Language Spoken: Czech, English
Country: Czech Republic
City: Prague
Age: 24
Height: 168 cm (5 ft and 6 in)
Weight: 56 kg (123 lbs)
Official Site: http://bustybuffy.com/

Busty Buffy's New Videos

Comments

Anonymous
2 months ago
0%
«One of the all time greatest!»
0%
Anonymous
5 months ago
0%
«big»
0%
Anonymous
8 months ago
0%
«stormy»
0%